Skip navigation Home Page News and Events Help Complaints Legal Information Contact Us Top of Page

Councillors on site - 18 September 2019

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Councillors Co-optees

Councillors on site
Name Time
Councillor Eddy Adam10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Joy Allen10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Jim Atkinson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Peter Atkinson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Brian Avery10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Allan Bainbridge10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Beaty Bainbridge10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Alison Batey10.00 am - County Council
1.30 pm - General Licensing and Registration Sub-Committee (3)
Councillor Alan Bell10.00 am - County Council
Councillor David Bell10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Eddie Bell10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Jennifer Bell10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Richard Bell10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Harry Bennett10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Jan Blakey10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Geraldine Bleasdale10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Lyn Boyd10.00 am - County Council
Councillor David Boyes10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Peter Brookes10.00 am - County Council
Councillor David Brown10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Jane Brown10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Liz Brown10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Colin Carr10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Joanne Carr10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Jean Chaplow10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Joyce Charlton10.00 am - County Council
Councillor John Clare10.00 am - County Council
Councillor June Clark10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Malcolm Clarke10.00 am - County Council
1.30 pm - General Licensing and Registration Sub-Committee (3)
Councillor Ivan Cochrane10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Jude Considine10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Katie Corrigan10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Bev Coult10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Pauline Crathorne10.00 am - County Council
1.30 pm - General Licensing and Registration Sub-Committee (3)
Councillor Rob Crute10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Mark Davinson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Stuart Dunn10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Scott Durham10.00 am - County Council
Councillor David Freeman10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Alan Gardner10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Ian Geldard10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Jude Grant10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Neil Grayson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Olwyn Gunn10.00 am - County Council
Councillor David Hall10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Carole Hampson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Karen Hawley10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Ted Henderson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Simon Henig10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Derek Hicks10.00 am - County Council
Councillor John Higgins10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Amanda Hopgood10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Kate Hopper10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Lucy Hovvels10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Paul Howell10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Stephen Hugill10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Eunice Huntington10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Garry Huntington10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Sarah Iveson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Ivan Jewell10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Ossie Johnson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Patricia Jopling10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Charlie Kay10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Bill Kellett10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Leanne Kennedy10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Audrey Laing10.00 am - County Council
Councillor John Lethbridge10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Karon Liddell10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Heather Liddle10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Liz Maddison10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Joyce Maitland10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Joe Makepeace10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Richard Manchester10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Carl Marshall10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Linda Marshall10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Craig Martin10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Eric Mavin10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Lesley Mavin10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Susan McDonnell10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Maura McKeon10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Ian McLean10.00 am - County Council
1.30 pm - General Licensing and Registration Sub-Committee (3)
Councillor Olga Milburn10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Sue Morrison10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Alan Napier10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Joan Nicholson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Peter Oliver10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Richard Ormerod10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Andrea Patterson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Christine Potts10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Lynn Pounder10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Shirley Quinn10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Anne Reed10.00 am - County Council
Councillor George Richardson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor John Robinson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Stephen Robinson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor James Rowlandson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Anita Savory10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Elizabeth Scott10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Paul Sexton10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Kevin Shaw10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Alan Shield10.00 am - County Council
Councillor John Shuttleworth10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Mamie Simmons10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Arnie Simpson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Heather Smith10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Tracie Smith10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Watts Stelling10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Brian Stephens10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Jeanette Stephenson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor David Stoker10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Angela Surtees10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Paul Taylor10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Owen Temple10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Kevin Thompson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Fraser Tinsley10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Tanya Tucker10.00 am - County Council
Councillor John Turnbull10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Alex Watson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Mark Wilkes10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Audrey Willis10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Christine Wilson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Marion Wilson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Simon Wilson10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Danny Wood10.00 am - County Council
1.30 pm - General Licensing and Registration Sub-Committee (3)
Councillor Rob Yorke10.00 am - County Council
Councillor Sam Zair10.00 am - County Council

 

Contacts
Democratic Services
Durham County Council
County Hall
Durham
County Durham
DH1 5UL
email:
Tel:
03000 269 714